Traummeile 2017
Obersee Schildesche, am 19.05.2017

ERGEBNISLISTE

 

Komplette Wertungen

Meisterschaft W10
Meisterschaft M10
Meisterschaft W11
Meisterschaft W12
Meisterschaft M11
Meisterschaft M12
Meisterschaft W15
Meisterschaft M13/M14
Meisterschaft M15
Meisterschaft W13/W14
Meisterschaft W9/M9 + jünger

Meisterschaft W10 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 09:10

Schülerinnen W10

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

15

BRINKMANN, Lisann

2007

GS HOBERGE-UERENTRUP

11:51 

 

2.

753

MARX, Lena

2007

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:53 

+ 2 

3.

175

KAMP, Finja

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

12:22 

+ 31 

4.

523

FREY, Mia

2007

STAPENHORSTSCHULE

12:34 

+ 43 

5.

158

BÖHRINGER, Silvia

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

12:37 

+ 46 

6.

319

BENTLAGE, Lilli Carlotta

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

12:40 

+ 49 

7.

684

PENNER, Xenia

2007

GS BRAKE

12:46 

+ 55 

8.

174

LUDWIG, Finja

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

12:47 

+ 56 

9.

176

JANßEN, Theresa

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

12:49 

+ 58 

10.

285

HORSTKÖTTER, Leonie

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

13:00 

+ 1:09 

11.

30

VOLL, Sophie

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

13:07 

+ 1:16 

12.

37

PROBST, Ida

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

13:08 

+ 1:17 

13.

320

JAKOVLJEVIC, Viktorija

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

13:13 

+ 1:22 

14.

322

ÖRDEK, Aleyna

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

13:16 

+ 1:25 

15.

228

KEMPER, Anna-Frieda

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

13:22 

+ 1:31 

16.

36

WEIßINGER, Anouk

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

13:26 

+ 1:35 

17.

159

EROL, Merve

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

13:37 

+ 1:46 

18.

32

KNELLER, Charlotte

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

13:59 

+ 2:08 

19.

80

SMOLNIK, Leni

2007

GS THEESEN

14:01 

+ 2:10 

20.

2

ENNS, Emely

2007

GS VILSENDORF

14:04 

+ 2:13 

21.

38

KRETSCHMER, Ella

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

14:05 

+ 2:14 

22.

83

LAMM, Mieke

2007

GS THEESEN

14:08 

+ 2:17 

23.

82

OTTE, Fiona

2007

GS THEESEN

14:10 

+ 2:19 

24.

543

WIENS, Alexandra

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

14:12 

+ 2:21 

25.

208

WAGNER, Fiona

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

14:20 

+ 2:29 

26.

230

HELLMANN, Paulina

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

14:22 

+ 2:31 

27.

277

MEMETOGLU, Seray

2007

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

14:28 

+ 2:37 

28.

283

HEEREN, Ida

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

14:30 

+ 2:39 

29.

161

UBA, Angela

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

14:32 

+ 2:41 

30.

284

KONGSBAK, Frida

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

14:33 

+ 2:42 

31.

286

LANGE, Leticia

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

14:34 

+ 2:43 

32.

557

ABERKAN, Mariam

2007

STIFTSSCHULE

14:36 

+ 2:45 

33.

209

NEUFELD, Emily

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

14:37 

+ 2:46 

34.

229

JACQUOIS, Asaia

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

14:38 

+ 2:47 

35.

39

REIP, Leonie

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

14:41 

+ 2:50 

36.

207

HARBIG, Malina

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

14:42 

+ 2:51 

37.

686

DÜCKMANN, Mirijam

2007

GS BRAKE

14:43 

+ 2:52 

38.

433

HEIKEL, Lisa-Marie

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

14:51 

+ 3:00 

39.

29

BOUTARFASS, Lina

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

14:56 

+ 3:05 

40.

31

SCHMIDT, Johanna

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

14:58 

+ 3:07 

41.

432

ABIRAGAOU, Firdaous

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

14:59 

+ 3:08 

42.

321

BIERMANN, Meret

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

15:18 

+ 3:27 

43.

546

NEUFELD, Sara

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

15:27 

+ 3:36 

44.

231

RIED, Julia

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

15:28 

+ 3:37 

45.

160

YILMAZER, Sueda

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

15:30 

+ 3:39 

46.

687

FISERA, Lissa

2007

GS BRAKE

15:31 

+ 3:40 

47.

431

TECINEL, Sila

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

15:48 

+ 3:57 

48.

276

CHEMNITZ, Selina

2007

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

15:51 

+ 4:00 

49.

544

WIEBE, Melina

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

15:59 

+ 4:08 

50.

545

SENK, Carolin

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

16:34 

+ 4:43 

51.

81

SPERLICH, Leonie

2007

GS THEESEN

17:58 

+ 6:07 

52.

558

GILDNER, Sarah

2007

STIFTSSCHULE

18:13 

+ 6:22 

53.

177

HÜTTERMANN, Mathilda

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

18:19 

+ 6:28 

 

Meisterschaft W10 Mannschaftsauswertung W10 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 09:10

Schülerinnen W10

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

1

37:58 

 

 

  KAMP, Finja (2007) 12:22 - LUDWIG, Finja (2007) 12:47 - JANßEN, Theresa (2007) 12:49

2

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

1

39:09 

+ 1:11 

 

  BENTLAGE, Lilli Carlotta (2007) 12:40 - JAKOVLJEVIC, Viktorija (2007) 13:13 - ÖRDEK, Aleyna (2007) 13:16

3

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

1

40:39 

+ 2:41 

 

  PROBST, Ida (2007) 13:08 - WEIßINGER, Anouk (2007) 13:26 - KRETSCHMER, Ella (2007) 14:05

4

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

1

40:46 

+ 2:48 

 

  BÖHRINGER, Silvia (2007) 12:37 - EROL, Merve (2007) 13:37 - UBA, Angela (2007) 14:32

5

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

1

42:02 

+ 4:04 

 

  VOLL, Sophie (2007) 13:07 - KNELLER, Charlotte (2007) 13:59 - BOUTARFASS, Lina (2007) 14:56

6

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

1

42:03 

+ 4:05 

 

  HORSTKÖTTER, Leonie (2007) 13:00 - HEEREN, Ida (2007) 14:30 - KONGSBAK, Frida (2007) 14:33

7

GS THEESEN

1

42:19 

+ 4:21 

 

  SMOLNIK, Leni (2007) 14:01 - LAMM, Mieke (2007) 14:08 - OTTE, Fiona (2007) 14:10

8

FRÖBELSCHULE

1

42:22 

+ 4:24 

 

  KEMPER, Anna-Frieda (2007) 13:22 - HELLMANN, Paulina (2007) 14:22 - JACQUOIS, Asaia (2007) 14:38

9

GS BRAKE

1

43:00 

+ 5:02 

 

  PENNER, Xenia (2007) 12:46 - DÜCKMANN, Mirijam (2007) 14:43 - FISERA, Lissa (2007) 15:31

10

GS AM HOMERSEN

1

43:39 

+ 5:41 

 

  WAGNER, Fiona (2007) 14:20 - NEUFELD, Emily (2007) 14:37 - HARBIG, Malina (2007) 14:42

11

VOLKENINGSCHULE

1

45:38 

+ 7:40 

 

  HEIKEL, Lisa-Marie (2007) 14:51 - ABIRAGAOU, Firdaous (2007) 14:59 - TECINEL, Sila (2007) 15:48

11

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

1

45:38 

+ 7:40 

 

  WIENS, Alexandra (2007) 14:12 - NEUFELD, Sara (2007) 15:27 - WIEBE, Melina (2007) 15:59

 

Meisterschaft M10 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 09:20

Schüler M10

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

291

FLECK, Fritz

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

10:27 

 

2.

20

BÄRENWALDT, Tim

2007

BAHNHOFSCHULE

10:31 

+ 4 

3.

216

HARTMANN, Felix

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

10:47 

+ 20 

4.

329

TSEKAS, Christos

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

10:48 

+ 21 

5.

327

NICKEL, Nils Constantin

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

10:49 

+ 22 

6.

292

BERGMANN, Linus

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

10:53 

+ 26 

7.

671

STOJAKOVIC, Borislav

2007

GS BRAKE

10:57 

+ 30 

8.

218

PARPIES, Philipp

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

11:00 

+ 33 

9.

217

RUHNAU, Marlon

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

11:01 

+ 34 

10.

668

BÄCKER, Yannik

2007

GS BRAKE

11:08 

+ 41 

11.

99

BERGER, Ben

2007

GS ALTENHAGEN

11:14 

+ 47 

12.

440

WALUSIAK, Marco

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

11:41 

+ 1:14 

13.

92

BORGSTEDT, Lukas

2007

GS THEESEN

11:42 

+ 1:15 

14.

530

EPP, Elias

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

11:43 

+ 1:16 

15.

328

KRAUSE, David

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

11:52 

+ 1:25 

16.

93

SCHULTE DÖINGHAUS, Tim

2007

GS THEESEN

11:54 

+ 1:27 

17.

437

UZUN, Yusa

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

12:02 

+ 1:35 

18.

21

PETTKE, Mads

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

12:03 

+ 1:36 

19.

23

REGTMEIER, Niklas

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

12:05 

+ 1:38 

20.

219

KELLERSMANN, Nils

2007

FRÖBELSCHULE

12:06 

+ 1:39 

21.

44

BEUGHOLT, Jannis

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

12:08 

+ 1:41 

22.

330

NIEGISCH, Ben

2007

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

12:09 

+ 1:42 

23.

533

DÜCK, Dennis

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

12:13 

+ 1:46 

24.

150

FEIDICKER, Cedrik

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

12:17 

+ 1:50 

25.

24

BRÖCKEL, Tim

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

12:20 

+ 1:53 

26.

22

TSANEV, Simeon

2007

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

12:21 

+ 1:54 

27.

137

CHERNY, Nick

2007

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

12:23 

+ 1:56 

28.

91

NEITZEL, Louis

2007

GS THEESEN

12:24 

+ 1:57 

29.

564

STEINKÜHLER, Malte

2007

STIFTSSCHULE

12:37 

+ 2:10 

30.

47

MANSZKE, Ben

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

12:41 

+ 2:14 

31.

168

SAUER, Marc

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

12:42 

+ 2:15 

32.

199

KLUNDT, Theo

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

12:44 

+ 2:17 

33.

271

EUTENEIER, Malik

2007

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

12:47 

+ 2:20 

34.

169

TRAUB, Maximilian

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

12:48 

+ 2:21 

35.

9

PANKOKE, Tim

2007

GS VILSENDORF

12:50 

+ 2:23 

36.

57

BRAUN, Lennart

2007

GS HILLEGOSSEN

12:51 

+ 2:24 

37.

519

ODO, Ben-Chidera

2007

STAPENHORSTSCHULE

12:52 

+ 2:25 

38.

531

WITTLIFF, Leonard

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

12:59 

+ 2:32 

39.

532

VOTH, Danilo

2007

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

13:00 

+ 2:33 

40.

58

WENZEL, Jan Simon

2007

GS HILLEGOSSEN

13:03 

+ 2:36 

41.

294

RAHM, Laurin

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

13:06 

+ 2:39 

42.

167

PIETSCH, Felix

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

13:18 

+ 2:51 

43.

274

VOGT, Max Noel

2007

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

13:19 

+ 2:52 

44.

151

REDEKER, Matthis

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

13:25 

+ 2:58 

45.

438

ZÄHNER, Jason

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

13:33 

+ 3:06 

46.

122

PANNHORST, Sören

2007

LEINEWEBERSCHULE

13:35 

+ 3:08 

47.

55

GROUS, David

2007

GS HILLEGOSSEN

13:37 

+ 3:10 

48.

521

MAJEWSKI, Malte Johannes

2007

STAPENHORSTSCHULE

13:42 

+ 3:15 

49.

670

BUSCHMANN, Hannes

2007

GS BRAKE

13:43 

+ 3:16 

50.

166

TISSEN, Nikita

2007

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

13:46 

+ 3:19 

51.

101

BENDER, Jannis

2007

GS ALTENHAGEN

13:47 

+ 3:20 

52.

293

LINDEMANN, Malte

2007

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

13:48 

+ 3:21 

53.

13

KUNZE, Julian

2007

GS HOBERGE-UERENTRUP

13:50 

+ 3:23 

54.

273

USTA, Mikail

2007

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

13:53 

+ 3:26 

55.

201

WALTER, Sven

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

13:55 

+ 3:28 

56.

669

KRAHN, Danny

2007

GS BRAKE

13:56 

+ 3:29 

57.

202

SEEGER, Nils

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

14:12 

+ 3:45 

58.

134

FRYS, Maurice

2007

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

14:13 

+ 3:46 

59.

136

FRODERMANN, Eske

2007

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

14:25 

+ 3:58 

60.

46

BOEKHAUS, Lukas

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

14:26 

+ 3:59 

61.

272

KOLAC, Eren

2007

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

14:27 

+ 4:00 

62.

45

SCHRADER, Marius

2007

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

14:39 

+ 4:12 

63.

100

STROTOTTE, Phil

2007

GS ALTENHAGEN

14:42 

+ 4:15 

64.

565

ALPTEKIN, Dilsad

2007

STIFTSSCHULE

14:53 

+ 4:26 

65.

566

KAMPCZYK, Luis

2007

STIFTSSCHULE

14:58 

+ 4:31 

66.

439

FRIMPONG, Emmanuel

2007

VOLKENINGSCHULE

15:26 

+ 4:59 

67.

56

RUX, Mavin

2007

GS HILLEGOSSEN

15:29 

+ 5:02 

68.

152

DANGEL, Ole

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

15:38 

+ 5:11 

69.

200

KIPP, Paul

2007

GS AM HOMERSEN

15:48 

+ 5:21 

70.

94

TRAYSER, Christian

2007

GS THEESEN

16:38 

+ 6:11 

71.

567

SOHRABI, Danial

2007

STIFTSSCHULE

16:39 

+ 6:12 

72.

520

SOUID, Mohamed-Gabriel

2007

STAPENHORSTSCHULE

17:54 

+ 7:27 

73.

7

WEMHÖNER, Jan

2007

GS VILSENDORF

18:05 

+ 7:38 

74.

153

DURGUT, Ozan

2007

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

18:24 

+ 7:57 

75.

135

MENZEL, Eric

2007

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

18:26 

+ 7:59 

76.

8

NAZIR, Luca

2007

GS VILSENDORF

18:27 

+ 8:00 

 

Meisterschaft M10 Mannschaftswertung M10 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 09:20

Schüler M10

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

FRÖBELSCHULE

1

32:48 

 

 

  HARTMANN, Felix (2007) 10:47 - PARPIES, Philipp (2007) 11:00 - RUHNAU, Marlon (2007) 11:01

2

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

1

33:29 

+ 41 

 

  TSEKAS, Christos (2007) 10:48 - NICKEL, Nils Constantin (2007) 10:49 - KRAUSE, David (2007) 11:52

3

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

1

34:26 

+ 1:37 

 

  FLECK, Fritz (2007) 10:27 - BERGMANN, Linus (2007) 10:53 - RAHM, Laurin (2007) 13:06

4

GS BRAKE

1

35:48 

+ 2:59 

 

  STOJAKOVIC, Borislav (2007) 10:57 - BÄCKER, Yannik (2007) 11:08 - BUSCHMANN, Hannes (2007) 13:43

5

GS THEESEN

1

36:00 

+ 3:11 

 

  BORGSTEDT, Lukas (2007) 11:42 - SCHULTE DÖINGHAUS, Tim (2007) 11:54 - NEITZEL, Louis (2007) 12:24

6

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

1

36:28 

+ 3:39 

 

  PETTKE, Mads (2007) 12:03 - REGTMEIER, Niklas (2007) 12:05 - BRÖCKEL, Tim (2007) 12:20

7

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

1

36:55 

+ 4:07 

 

  EPP, Elias (2007) 11:43 - DÜCK, Dennis (2007) 12:13 - WITTLIFF, Leonard (2007) 12:59

8

VOLKENINGSCHULE

1

37:16 

+ 4:28 

 

  WALUSIAK, Marco (2007) 11:41 - UZUN, Yusa (2007) 12:02 - ZÄHNER, Jason (2007) 13:33

9

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

1

38:48 

+ 5:59 

 

  SAUER, Marc (2007) 12:42 - TRAUB, Maximilian (2007) 12:48 - PIETSCH, Felix (2007) 13:18

10

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

1

39:15 

+ 6:26 

 

  BEUGHOLT, Jannis (2007) 12:08 - MANSZKE, Ben (2007) 12:41 - BOEKHAUS, Lukas (2007) 14:26

11

GS HILLEGOSSEN

1

39:31 

+ 6:43 

 

  BRAUN, Lennart (2007) 12:51 - WENZEL, Jan Simon (2007) 13:03 - GROUS, David (2007) 13:37

12

GS ALTENHAGEN

1

39:43 

+ 6:55 

 

  BERGER, Ben (2007) 11:14 - BENDER, Jannis (2007) 13:47 - STROTOTTE, Phil (2007) 14:42

13

VOGELRUTHSCHULE

1

39:59 

+ 7:11 

 

  EUTENEIER, Malik (2007) 12:47 - VOGT, Max Noel (2007) 13:19 - USTA, Mikail (2007) 13:53

14

GS AM HOMERSEN

1

40:51 

+ 8:03 

 

  KLUNDT, Theo (2007) 12:44 - WALTER, Sven (2007) 13:55 - SEEGER, Nils (2007) 14:12

15

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

1

41:01 

+ 8:13 

 

  CHERNY, Nick (2007) 12:23 - FRYS, Maurice (2007) 14:13 - FRODERMANN, Eske (2007) 14:25

16

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

1

41:20 

+ 8:31 

 

  FEIDICKER, Cedrik (2007) 12:17 - REDEKER, Matthis (2007) 13:25 - DANGEL, Ole (2007) 15:38

17

STIFTSSCHULE

1

42:28 

+ 9:40 

 

  STEINKÜHLER, Malte (2007) 12:37 - ALPTEKIN, Dilsad (2007) 14:53 - KAMPCZYK, Luis (2007) 14:58

18

STAPENHORSTSCHULE

1

44:28 

+ 11:40 

 

  ODO, Ben-Chidera (2007) 12:52 - MAJEWSKI, Malte Johannes (2007) 13:42 - SOUID, Mohamed-Gabriel (2007) 17:54

19

GS VILSENDORF

1

49:22 

+ 16:34 

 

  PANKOKE, Tim (2007) 12:50 - WEMHÖNER, Jan (2007) 18:05 - NAZIR, Luca (2007) 18:27



Meisterschaft W11 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 10:35

Schülerinnen W11

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

514

ZELMER, Shirel

2006

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

11:48 

 

2.

717

ABENDROTH, Cosma

2006

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

11:53 

+ 5 

2.

812

NOLTE, Leonie

2006

LUISENSCHULE

11:53 

+ 5 

3.

826

HEITMANN, Emily

2006

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

12:50 

+ 1:02 

4.

688

SIEPMANN, Klara

2006

GS BRAKE

12:54 

+ 1:06 

5.

716

KISKER, Juliana

2006

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:00 

+ 1:12 

5.

254

GAESING, Clara

2006

MARIENSCHULE

13:00 

+ 1:12 

6.

601

KNOLL, Annkathrin

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:01 

+ 1:13 

7.

754

SIEKERKOTTE, Maren

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:02 

+ 1:14 

7.

232

MAHNKOPF, Monique

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

13:02 

+ 1:14 

8.

755

MATARÉ, Lilli

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:16 

+ 1:28 

9.

689

ALLOUCH, Mouna

2006

GS BRAKE

13:25 

+ 1:37 

10.

549

VOTH, Naemi

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

13:27 

+ 1:39 

11.

548

REDEKOP, Emily

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

14:05 

+ 2:17 

12.

144

POOPALASINGAM, Ldalinda

2006

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

14:06 

+ 2:18 

13.

348

FOBE, Sarah

2006

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

14:07 

+ 2:19 

14.

603

THYE, Greta

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:08 

+ 2:20 

15.

604

KREICKENBAUM, Maya

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:13 

+ 2:25 

16.

235

KUCI, Lea

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

14:19 

+ 2:31 

17.

547

NEUFELD, Judith

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

14:21 

+ 2:33 

18.

35

NEUENDORFF, Alina

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

14:26 

+ 2:38 

19.

86

STOCKMANN, Franziska

2006

GS THEESEN

14:28 

+ 2:40 

20.

810

BAYAMBA, Analia

2006

LUISENSCHULE

14:34 

+ 2:46 

21.

234

USTA, Ilayda

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

14:35 

+ 2:47 

22.

346

MAJSTRONOVIC, Hanna

2006

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

14:46 

+ 2:58 

23.

40

ACKERMANN, Sina

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

14:57 

+ 3:09 

24.

785

FINGER, Lisa

2006

MNGE

15:04 

+ 3:16 

25.

715

WILLIAMS, Kike

2006

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

15:13 

+ 3:25 

26.

786

KORKMAZ, Edanur

2006

MNGE

15:15 

+ 3:27 

27.

602

BEERMANN, Sara-Louise

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

15:16 

+ 3:28 

28.

85

SCHMIKAL, Liv

2006

GS THEESEN

15:20 

+ 3:32 

29.

33

YEHYA, Malak

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

15:23 

+ 3:35 

30.

434

PHILIPP, Jasmin

2006

VOLKENINGSCHULE

15:28 

+ 3:40 

31.

690

HAUPT, Lisa

2006

GS BRAKE

15:30 

+ 3:42 

32.

691

WURMS, Sofia

2006

GS BRAKE

15:34 

+ 3:46 

33.

42

IBRAHIM, Maisa

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

15:35 

+ 3:47 

34.

3

SEVER, Halime

2006

GS VILSENDORF

15:37 

+ 3:49 

35.

145

BERISHA, Elona

2006

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

15:39 

+ 3:51 

36.

349

KEIL, Mia

2006

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

15:43 

+ 3:55 

37.

435

LAANANI YAGOUB, Manal

2006

VOLKENINGSCHULE

15:58 

+ 4:10 

38.

756

LENGFELD, Janna

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

15:59 

+ 4:11 

39.

347

KAYASTHA, Alice

2006

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

16:01 

+ 4:13 

40.

757

HERTING, Liv

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

16:04 

+ 4:16 

41.

550

NEUFELD, Marleen

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

16:06 

+ 4:18 

42.

211

HEUER, Lara

2006

GS AM HOMERSEN

16:08 

+ 4:20 

43.

787

YILDIRIM, Juliette

2006

MNGE

16:14 

+ 4:26 

44.

395

YAZGAN, Dalya

2006

REALSCHULE SENNE

16:20 

+ 4:32 

45.

394

NARIN, Eylül

2006

REALSCHULE SENNE

16:33 

+ 4:45 

46.

34

ROCHLAGE, Joline

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

16:37 

+ 4:49 

47.

233

FRIESE, Frida

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

16:58 

+ 5:10 

48.

256

BERGMANN, Franziska

2006

MARIENSCHULE

17:07 

+ 5:19 

49.

41

EGGERS, Liv

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

17:22 

+ 5:34 

50.

257

RÖLFING, Carolin

2006

MARIENSCHULE

17:28 

+ 5:40 

51.

43

CEKANOVA, Arina

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

17:29 

+ 5:41 

52.

84

FISCHER, Lena

2006

GS THEESEN

17:31 

+ 5:43 

53.

811

RUDNER, Maja

2006

LUISENSCHULE

17:32 

+ 5:44 

54.

255

GROMNITZA, Lara

2006

MARIENSCHULE

17:36 

+ 5:48 

55.

788

BAJRAKTARI, Leoarta

2006

MNGE

17:39 

+ 5:51 

 

Meisterschaft W11 Mannschaftswertung W11 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 10:35

Schülerinnen W11

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

40:06 

 

 

  ABENDROTH, Cosma (2006) 11:53 - KISKER, Juliana (2006) 13:00 - WILLIAMS, Kike (2006) 15:13

2

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

41:22 

+ 1:16 

 

  KNOLL, Annkathrin (2006) 13:01 - THYE, Greta (2006) 14:08 - KREICKENBAUM, Maya (2006) 14:13

3

GS BRAKE

1

41:49 

+ 1:43 

 

  SIEPMANN, Klara (2006) 12:54 - ALLOUCH, Mouna (2006) 13:25 - HAUPT, Lisa (2006) 15:30

4

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

1

41:53 

+ 1:46 

 

  VOTH, Naemi (2006) 13:27 - REDEKOP, Emily (2006) 14:05 - NEUFELD, Judith (2006) 14:21

5

FRÖBELSCHULE

1

41:56 

+ 1:50 

 

  MAHNKOPF, Monique (2006) 13:02 - KUCI, Lea (2006) 14:19 - USTA, Ilayda (2006) 14:35

6

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

42:17 

+ 2:11 

 

  SIEKERKOTTE, Maren (2006) 13:02 - MATARÉ, Lilli (2006) 13:16 - LENGFELD, Janna (2006) 15:59

7

LUISENSCHULE

1

43:59 

+ 3:53 

 

  NOLTE, Leonie (2006) 11:53 - BAYAMBA, Analia (2006) 14:34 - RUDNER, Maja (2006) 17:32

8

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

1

44:36 

+ 4:29 

 

  FOBE, Sarah (2006) 14:07 - MAJSTRONOVIC, Hanna (2006) 14:46 - KEIL, Mia (2006) 15:43

9

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

1

46:26 

+ 6:19 

 

  NEUENDORFF, Alina (2006) 14:26 - YEHYA, Malak (2006) 15:23 - ROCHLAGE, Joline (2006) 16:37

10

MNGE

1

46:33 

+ 6:26 

 

  FINGER, Lisa (2006) 15:04 - KORKMAZ, Edanur (2006) 15:15 - YILDIRIM, Juliette (2006) 16:14

11

GS THEESEN

1

47:19 

+ 7:12 

 

  STOCKMANN, Franziska (2006) 14:28 - SCHMIKAL, Liv (2006) 15:20 - FISCHER, Lena (2006) 17:31

12

MARIENSCHULE

1

47:35 

+ 7:29 

 

  GAESING, Clara (2006) 13:00 - BERGMANN, Franziska (2006) 17:07 - RÖLFING, Carolin (2006) 17:28

13

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

1

47:54 

+ 7:47 

 

  ACKERMANN, Sina (2006) 14:57 - IBRAHIM, Maisa (2006) 15:35 - EGGERS, Liv (2006) 17:22

 

Meisterschaft W12 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 10:45

Schülerinnen W12

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

187

SOHRMANN, Maya

2005

RATSGYMNASIUM

11:45 

 

2.

188

RIESMEYER, Linda

2005

RATSGYMNASIUM

11:56 

+ 11 

3.

417

GROMNITZA, Lea

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

11:58 

+ 13 

4.

759

SCHÖNING, Luisa

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:17 

+ 32 

5.

74

ELMURZAEVA, Maksalina

2005

GS HILLEGOSSEN

13:09 

+ 1:24 

6.

719

AACH, Maxi

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:10 

+ 1:25 

7.

761

BORSUTZKY, Lynn Marie

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:35 

+ 1:50 

8.

259

KARWAT, Antonia

2005

MARIENSCHULE

13:41 

+ 1:56 

9.

654

KAHRAMANN, Melisa

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

13:42 

+ 1:57 

10.

778

FENGLER, Anna

2005

MNGE

13:44 

+ 1:59 

11.

720

VOß, Melina

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:50 

+ 2:05 

12.

498

VALEN, Jennifer

2005

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

13:51 

+ 2:06 

13.

258

HEIDEMANN, Amelie

2005

MARIENSCHULE

14:20 

+ 2:35 

14.

722

OHLE, Emilia

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

14:21 

+ 2:36 

15.

758

KÖPPE, Ramani

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

14:28 

+ 2:43 

16.

466

BICH, Viola

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

14:29 

+ 2:44 

17.

606

MEYER, Frida

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:37 

+ 2:52 

18.

308

ELAHI, Aisha

2005

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

14:41 

+ 2:56 

19.

518

ABRAMOV, Ksenia

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

14:43 

+ 2:58 

20.

605

BROCKHINKE, Lisa

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:44 

+ 2:59 

21.

607

BESHAY, Meritte

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:45 

+ 3:00 

22.

261

HERBET, Johanna

2005

MARIENSCHULE

14:46 

+ 3:01 

23.

721

MARTINEZ KUBE, Maya

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

15:08 

+ 3:23 

24.

467

YANNOPOULOU, Stella

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

15:14 

+ 3:29 

25.

305

PAWELEK, Emily

2005

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

15:20 

+ 3:35 

26.

307

PAHL, Amelie

2005

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

15:30 

+ 3:45 

27.

779

MARTIN, Ruby

2005

MNGE

15:34 

+ 3:49 

28.

760

TRÜMPER, Nele

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

15:52 

+ 4:07 

29.

260

CZERWINSKI, Luouisa

2005

MARIENSCHULE

15:53 

+ 4:08 

30.

416

DIEKHÖNER, Laura

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

16:06 

+ 4:21 

31.

515

REMPEL, Lilian

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

16:09 

+ 4:24 

32.

656

TINKIR, Elif-Naz

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

16:12 

+ 4:27 

33.

419

LATIFI, Eda

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

16:21 

+ 4:36 

34.

517

SPIES, Judith

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

16:45 

+ 5:00 

35.

364

ESCHKE, Jule

2005

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

16:52 

+ 5:07 

36.

813

OZNIEVA, Rajana

2005

LUISENSCHULE

17:44 

+ 5:59 

37.

814

WEGENER, Sarah-Marie

2005

LUISENSCHULE

17:45 

+ 6:00 

38.

75

AL RASHOO, Lana

2005

GS HILLEGOSSEN

17:46 

+ 6:01 

39.

655

POLWKA, Celine

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

18:15 

+ 6:30 

40.

130

HALITI, Sukrije

2005

LEINEWEBERSCHULE

18:24 

+ 6:39 

41.

657

DURAN, Zeynep

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

18:25 

+ 6:40 

 

Meisterschaft W12 Mannschaftswertung W12 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 10:45

Schülerinnen W12

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

40:20 

 

 

  SCHÖNING, Luisa (2005) 12:17 - BORSUTZKY, Lynn Marie (2005) 13:35 - KÖPPE, Ramani (2005) 14:28

2

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

41:21 

+ 1:00 

 

  AACH, Maxi (2005) 13:10 - VOß, Melina (2005) 13:50 - OHLE, Emilia (2005) 14:21

3

MARIENSCHULE

1

42:47 

+ 2:26 

 

  KARWAT, Antonia (2005) 13:41 - HEIDEMANN, Amelie (2005) 14:20 - HERBET, Johanna (2005) 14:46

4

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

44:06 

+ 3:45 

 

  MEYER, Frida (2005) 14:37 - BROCKHINKE, Lisa (2005) 14:44 - BESHAY, Meritte (2005) 14:45

5

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

44:25 

+ 4:04 

 

  GROMNITZA, Lea (2005) 11:58 - DIEKHÖNER, Laura (2005) 16:06 - LATIFI, Eda (2005) 16:21

6

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

1

47:37 

+ 7:16 

 

  ABRAMOV, Ksenia (2005) 14:43 - REMPEL, Lilian (2005) 16:09 - SPIES, Judith (2005) 16:45

7

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

1

48:09 

+ 7:48 

 

  KAHRAMANN, Melisa (2005) 13:42 - TINKIR, Elif-Naz (2005) 16:12 - POLWKA, Celine (2005) 18:15

 

Meisterschaft M11 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017   Beginn: 10:55

Schüler M11

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

507

PETERS, Tim

2006

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

10:47 

 

2.

102

TEPE, Erren

2006

LUISENSCHULE

11:13 

+ 25 

3.

26

ULLRICH, Hannes

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

11:15 

+ 27 

4.

536

KÖTTER, Vincent

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

11:21 

+ 33 

5.

203

POTT, Jan-Hendrik

2006

GS AM HOMERSEN

11:33 

+ 45 

6.

237

LEITNER, Henri

2006

MARIENSCHULE

11:34 

+ 46 

7.

695

GOCKEL, Lucas

2006

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

11:38 

+ 50 

8.

674

CHARKI, Adam

2006

GS BRAKE

11:47 

+ 59 

9.

442

LAABICH, Reda

2006

VOLKENINGSCHULE

11:52 

+ 1:05 

10.

11

RIESENBERG, Ron

2006

GS VILSENDORF

11:58 

+ 1:10 

11.

733

ALBERS, Jonathan

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:00 

+ 1:12 

12.

14

VON NORDECK, Leonhard

2006

GS HOBERGE-UERENTRUP

12:02 

+ 1:14 

13.

238

WIENS, Ivan

2006

MARIENSCHULE

12:05 

+ 1:17 

14.

128

PRILL, Nikita

2006

LEINEWEBERSCHULE

12:08 

+ 1:20 

15.

535

KOOP, Titus

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

12:13 

+ 1:25 

16.

295

JURCZYK, Niklas

2006

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

12:14 

+ 1:26 

17.

297

SABRI ALI, Dadwar

2006

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

12:16 

+ 1:28 

18.

296

LENSE, Paul

2006

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

12:17 

+ 1:30 

19.

204

KOCAS, Taner

2006

GS AM HOMERSEN

12:22 

+ 1:34 

20.

49

HAMBURG, Niklas

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

12:27 

+ 1:39 

21.

673

DREXHAGE, Florian

2006

GS BRAKE

12:30 

+ 1:42 

22.

95

KUJEHL, Elias

2006

GS THEESEN

12:34 

+ 1:46 

23.

443

MIELKE, Ruben

2006

VOLKENINGSCHULE

12:36 

+ 1:48 

24.

616

WEDDEMAR, Henri

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

12:41 

+ 1:53 

25.

474

ABDELLAOUI , Ali

2006

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

12:45 

+ 1:57 

26.

522

ZIMMERMANN, Peter

2006

STAPENHORSTSCHULE

12:47 

+ 2:00 

27.

220

RUSCHENBURG, Linus

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

12:51 

+ 2:04 

28.

698

LENZ, Gustav

2006

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:52 

+ 2:05 

28.

221

ÖKTEN, Efe

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

12:53 

+ 2:05 

29.

205

HOLTMANN, Jenke

2006

GS AM HOMERSEN

12:56 

+ 2:08 

30.

206

KEBIYER, Ayman

2006

GS AM HOMERSEN

12:58 

+ 2:10 

31.

451

YILDIZ, Ahmet

2006

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

12:59 

+ 2:12 

32.

373

TATOGLU, Levent

2006

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

13:04 

+ 2:16 

33.

239

MICHALEK, Finn

2006

MARIENSCHULE

13:06 

+ 2:18 

34.

98

QAUF, Hamed

2006

GS THEESEN

13:07 

+ 2:20 

35.

734

BÖNSCH, Jonas

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:08 

+ 2:21 

36.

450

VLACHOS, Alexander

2006

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

13:10 

+ 2:22 

37.

138

KALENDIRARAJAH, Kajen

2006

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

13:11 

+ 2:23 

38.

537

HEIDEBRECHT, Ruben

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

13:13 

+ 2:25 

39.

97

VOLLMER, Carl

2006

GS THEESEN

13:14 

+ 2:26 

40.

618

EPP, Daniel

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:16 

+ 2:29 

41.

48

SCHREIBER, Paul

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

13:20 

+ 2:32 

42.

298

MURADKO, Aqeel

2006

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

13:23 

+ 2:35 

43.

10

SUNDERWERTH, Patrick

2006

GS VILSENDORF

13:24 

+ 2:37 

44.

50

BURGDORF, Tino

2006

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

13:25 

+ 2:38 

45.

223

KLEUREN, Julian

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

13:32 

+ 2:45 

46.

449

KOPP, Sebastian

2006

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

13:34 

+ 2:47 

47.

534

KLIPPENSTEIN, Leon

2006

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

13:37 

+ 2:50 

48.

236

AUFFENBERG, Jannis

2006

MARIENSCHULE

13:39 

+ 2:51 

49.

617

KAUFFMANN, Jakob

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:42 

+ 2:55 

50.

96

ALBERT, Maximilian

2006

GS THEESEN

13:47 

+ 3:00 

51.

25

SAM, Marvin

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

13:49 

+ 3:01 

52.

675

TÜRKAN, Caner

2006

GS BRAKE

14:02 

+ 3:14 

53.

452

YAVUZER, Mehmet

2006

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

14:08 

+ 3:21 

54.

672

GÖRZEN, Benjamin

2006

GS BRAKE

14:11 

+ 3:23 

55.

387

SCHUSTOW, Nikita

2006

REALSCHULE SENNE

14:13 

+ 3:26 

56.

388

ERGÜL, Cem

2006

REALSCHULE SENNE

14:19 

+ 3:31 

57.

28

CVETKOVSKI, Phillip

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

14:20 

+ 3:33 

58.

735

SCHRÖDER, Leon

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

14:24 

+ 3:36 

59.

736

YILDIZ, Sam

2006

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

14:25 

+ 3:37 

60.

389

BUSSE, Justus

2006

REALSCHULE SENNE

14:27 

+ 3:39 

61.

386

HYSENI, Datrin

2006

REALSCHULE SENNE

14:34 

+ 3:47 

62.

12

KITTA, Max

2006

GS VILSENDORF

14:39 

+ 3:51 

63.

782

KARTAL, Kilian

2006

MNGE

14:40 

+ 3:52 

64.

783

WIESMANN, Mika

2006

MNGE

14:47 

+ 3:59 

65.

103

KENDZIA, Luca

2006

LUISENSCHULE

14:57 

+ 4:10 

66.

27

EISELE, Matti

2006

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

15:10 

+ 4:22 

67.

781

SCHLANZKE, Dominik

2006

MNGE

15:16 

+ 4:29 

68.

636

ASAL, Hakim

2006

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

15:18 

+ 4:30 

69.

59

CHUKU, Michael

2006

GS HILLEGOSSEN

15:20 

+ 4:33 

70.

331

HÖFEL, Lenny

2006

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

15:23 

+ 4:36 

70.

619

THIERBACH, Niklas

2006

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

15:24 

+ 4:36 

71.

126

AKBULUT, Bahlo

2006

LEINEWEBERSCHULE

15:26 

+ 4:38 

72.

141

HASAN, Danear

2006

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

15:32 

+ 4:44 

73.

784

ALKARAMANY, Sedar

2006

MNGE

15:42 

+ 4:54 

74.

444

CIMENTEPE, Efe

2006

VOLKENINGSCHULE

15:43 

+ 4:55 

75.

222

GEORGE, Fionn

2006

FRÖBELSCHULE

15:44 

+ 4:56 

76.

374

CURIC, Alan

2006

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

16:12 

+ 5:24 

77.

140

SÖYLEMEZ, Arda

2006

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

16:14 

+ 5:26 

78.

441

ÖZASIK, Mehmet Ali

2006

VOLKENINGSCHULE

16:46 

+ 5:58 

79.

60

KECZMERSKI, Brian

2006

GS HILLEGOSSEN

17:00 

+ 6:12 

80.

697

WEDDING, Leonard

2006

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

17:55 

+ 7:07 

81.

139

KRASNICI, Eduardo

2006

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

18:16 

+ 7:28 

 

Meisterschaft M11 Mannschaftswertung M11 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 10:55

Schüler M11

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

MARIENSCHULE

1

36:45 

 

 

  LEITNER, Henri (2006) 11:34 - WIENS, Ivan (2006) 12:05 - MICHALEK, Finn (2006) 13:06

2

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

1

36:47 

+ 2 

 

  KÖTTER, Vincent (2006) 11:21 - KOOP, Titus (2006) 12:13 - HEIDEBRECHT, Ruben (2006) 13:13

2

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

1

36:47 

+ 2 

 

  JURCZYK, Niklas (2006) 12:14 - SABRI ALI, Dadwar (2006) 12:16 - LENSE, Paul (2006) 12:17

3

GS AM HOMERSEN

1

36:51 

+ 6 

 

  POTT, Jan-Hendrik (2006) 11:33 - KOCAS, Taner (2006) 12:22 - HOLTMANN, Jenke (2006) 12:56

4

GS BRAKE

1

38:19 

+ 1:33 

 

  CHARKI, Adam (2006) 11:47 - DREXHAGE, Florian (2006) 12:30 - TÜRKAN, Caner (2006) 14:02

5

GS THEESEN

1

38:55 

+ 2:10 

 

  KUJEHL, Elias (2006) 12:34 - QAUF, Hamed (2006) 13:07 - VOLLMER, Carl (2006) 13:14

6

GS AM WALDSCHLÖSSCHEN

1

39:12 

+ 2:27 

 

  HAMBURG, Niklas (2006) 12:27 - SCHREIBER, Paul (2006) 13:20 - BURGDORF, Tino (2006) 13:25

7

FRÖBELSCHULE

1

39:16 

+ 2:31 

 

  RUSCHENBURG, Linus (2006) 12:51 - ÖKTEN, Efe (2006) 12:53 - KLEUREN, Julian (2006) 13:32

8

BÜLTMANNSHOFSCHULE

1

39:24 

+ 2:39 

 

  ULLRICH, Hannes (2006) 11:15 - SAM, Marvin (2006) 13:49 - CVETKOVSKI, Phillip (2006) 14:20

9

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

39:32 

+ 2:47 

 

  ALBERS, Jonathan (2006) 12:00 - BÖNSCH, Jonas (2006) 13:08 - SCHRÖDER, Leon (2006) 14:24

10

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

39:39 

+ 2:54 

 

  WEDDEMAR, Henri (2006) 12:41 - EPP, Daniel (2006) 13:16 - KAUFFMANN, Jakob (2006) 13:42

11

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

1

39:43 

+ 2:58 

 

  YILDIZ, Ahmet (2006) 12:59 - VLACHOS, Alexander (2006) 13:10 - KOPP, Sebastian (2006) 13:34

12

GS VILSENDORF

1

40:01 

+ 3:16 

 

  RIESENBERG, Ron (2006) 11:58 - SUNDERWERTH, Patrick (2006) 13:24 - KITTA, Max (2006) 14:39

13

VOLKENINGSCHULE

1

40:11 

+ 3:26 

 

  LAABICH, Reda (2006) 11:52 - MIELKE, Ruben (2006) 12:36 - CIMENTEPE, Efe (2006) 15:43

14

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

42:25 

+ 5:40 

 

  GOCKEL, Lucas (2006) 11:38 - LENZ, Gustav (2006) 12:52 - WEDDING, Leonard (2006) 17:55

15

REALSCHULE SENNE

1

42:59 

+ 6:14 

 

  SCHUSTOW, Nikita (2006) 14:13 - ERGÜL, Cem (2006) 14:19 - BUSSE, Justus (2006) 14:27

16

MNGE

1

44:43 

+ 7:58 

 

  KARTAL, Kilian (2006) 14:40 - WIESMANN, Mika (2006) 14:47 - SCHLANZKE, Dominik (2006) 15:16

17

STIEGHORSTSCHULE

1

44:57 

+ 8:11 

 

  KALENDIRARAJAH, Kajen (2006) 13:11 - HASAN, Danear (2006) 15:32 - SÖYLEMEZ, Arda (2006) 16:14

 

Meisterschaft M12 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 11:05

Schüler M12

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

478

REXHEPAY, Sadik

2005

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

10:10 

 

2.

699

BABIR, Reber

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

10:25 

+ 15 

3.

509

REGEHR, Jannis

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

10:26 

+ 16 

4.

773

BILO, Denilson

2005

MNGE

10:41 

+ 31 

5.

508

WACHTEL, Tom

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

10:48 

+ 38 

6.

700

MARTINEZ KUBE, Maximilian

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

10:49 

+ 39 

7.

480

BREMER, Leon

2005

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

10:51 

+ 41 

8.

453

BOLLWEG, Levin

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

10:53 

+ 43 

9.

702

ROSE, Josha

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

10:59 

+ 49 

10.

739

KEMPENI, Paul

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:10 

+ 1:00 

11.

391

SPANIOL, Jordan

2005

REALSCHULE SENNE

11:13 

+ 1:03 

12.

738

SPENGLER, Jakob

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:15 

+ 1:05 

13.

300

FUR, Robert

2005

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

11:18 

+ 1:08 

14.

620

SCHWEDLER, Leander

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

11:19 

+ 1:09 

15.

512

NEUFELD, Noah

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

11:29 

+ 1:19 

16.

499

GLOWATZKI, Jessy

2005

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

11:31 

+ 1:21 

17.

827

GROTEMEIER, Henry

2005

GYMNASIUM AM WALDHOF

11:37 

+ 1:27 

18.

737

KRAUSE, Jan Simon

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:40 

+ 1:30 

19.

775

SCHÜTTE, Robin

2005

MNGE

11:46 

+ 1:36 

20.

638

PERCIN, Taha

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

11:52 

+ 1:42 

21.

825

STÖßEL, Leon

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

11:54 

+ 1:44 

22.

622

ERDEM, Furkan

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

11:58 

+ 1:48 

23.

500

NAGL, Timo

2005

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

12:00 

+ 1:50 

24.

400

DÜCKMANN, Martin

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:04 

+ 1:54 

25.

701

MURATI, Leon

2005

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:06 

+ 1:56 

26.

456

BOLLBRINKER, Ben

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

12:07 

+ 1:57 

27.

511

KLASSEN, Nico

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

12:08 

+ 1:58 

28.

455

SONNECK, Hendrik

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

12:32 

+ 2:22 

29.

479

MAJID, Simar

2005

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

12:37 

+ 2:27 

30.

401

NEUDORF, Tim

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:42 

+ 2:32 

31.

240

BURGER, Tobias

2005

MARIENSCHULE

12:43 

+ 2:33 

32.

678

SCHMIDT, Jan Oliver

2005

GS BRAKE

12:46 

+ 2:36 

33.

774

BIRKMANN, Luca

2005

MNGE

12:47 

+ 2:37 

34.

510

NEUSTÄDTER, Jannik

2005

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

12:49 

+ 2:39 

35.

390

ARNOLD, Max

2005

REALSCHULE SENNE

12:53 

+ 2:43 

36.

241

DEDEKIND, Justus

2005

MARIENSCHULE

12:54 

+ 2:44 

37.

454

PAYANDEH, Mohammad

2005

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

13:05 

+ 2:55 

38.

501

NEUFELD, Tim-Micha

2005

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

13:20 

+ 3:10 

39.

447

ZENGIN, Berkan

2005

VOLKENINGSCHULE

13:21 

+ 3:11 

40.

446

MALLA ALI, Aram

2005

VOLKENINGSCHULE

13:26 

+ 3:16 

41.

333

KLASSEN, Tim

2005

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

13:30 

+ 3:20 

42.

61

RUPPRECHT, Sean Paul

2005

GS HILLEGOSSEN

13:42 

+ 3:32 

43.

623

GARCIA MLYNARSKA, Daniel

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:43 

+ 3:33 

44.

332

QUANSAH, Fred

2005

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

13:48 

+ 3:38 

45.

402

DOBBERTIN, Sebastian

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

13:49 

+ 3:39 

46.

740

OBERSTE-FRIELINGHAUS, Linus

2005

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:58 

+ 3:48 

47.

502

KUCHAR, Leon

2005

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

14:02 

+ 3:52 

48.

335

BÖKER, Mats

2005

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

14:09 

+ 3:59 

49.

105

PEITSCH, Quentin

2005

LUISENSCHULE

14:21 

+ 4:11 

50.

776

LITSCHEWSKI, Erik

2005

MNGE

14:27 

+ 4:17 

51.

403

MORASCH, Matthias

2005

RS JÖLLENBECK

14:28 

+ 4:18 

52.

377

TUCHE, Leon

2005

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

14:31 

+ 4:21 

53.

621

ATALAY, Fatih

2005

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:38 

+ 4:28 

54.

106

ABIRAGAOU, Amin

2005

LUISENSCHULE

14:42 

+ 4:32 

55.

676

ABRAHAM, Sachin

2005

GS BRAKE

14:43 

+ 4:33 

56.

641

BA, Fallou

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:49 

+ 4:39 

57.

639

TAEDKE, Azad

2005

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:50 

+ 4:40 

58.

334

GAWIN, Fabian

2005

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

14:51 

+ 4:41 

59.

299

SONNTAG, Elias

2005

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

14:54 

+ 4:44 

60.

393

TRAU, Lasse

2005

REALSCHULE SENNE

14:55 

+ 4:45 

61.

677

LEWE, Fidel

2005

GS BRAKE

14:56 

+ 4:46 

62.

679

SCHMIDT, Daniel

2005

GS BRAKE

14:57 

+ 4:47 

63.

311

SALMAN IDO, Ayman

2005

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

15:01 

+ 4:51 

64.

376

RUDAJ, Leonit

2005

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

15:21 

+ 5:11 

65.

392

DAOUID, Aiven

2005

REALSCHULE SENNE

16:22 

+ 6:12 

66.

129

KÖHLER, Sercan

2005

LEINEWEBERSCHULE

16:30 

+ 6:20 

67.

312

KAMO, Shahab

2005

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

17:30 

+ 7:20 

 

Meisterschaft M12 Mannschaftswertung M12 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 11:05

Schüler M12

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

32:13 

 

 

  BABIR, Reber (2005) 10:25 - MARTINEZ KUBE, Maximilian (2005) 10:49 - ROSE, Josha (2005) 10:59

2

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

1

32:43 

+ 30 

 

  REGEHR, Jannis (2005) 10:26 - WACHTEL, Tom (2005) 10:48 - NEUFELD, Noah (2005) 11:29

3

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

1

33:38 

+ 1:25 

 

  REXHEPAY, Sadik (2005) 10:10 - BREMER, Leon (2005) 10:51 - MAJID, Simar (2005) 12:37

4

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

34:05 

+ 1:52 

 

  KEMPENI, Paul (2005) 11:10 - SPENGLER, Jakob (2005) 11:15 - KRAUSE, Jan Simon (2005) 11:40

5

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

1

34:54 

+ 2:41 

 

  BOLLWEG, Levin (2005) 10:53 - STÖßEL, Leon (2005) 11:54 - BOLLBRINKER, Ben (2005) 12:07

6

MNGE

1

35:14 

+ 3:01 

 

  BILO, Denilson (2005) 10:41 - SCHÜTTE, Robin (2005) 11:46 - BIRKMANN, Luca (2005) 12:47

7

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

1

36:51 

+ 4:38 

 

  GLOWATZKI, Jessy (2005) 11:31 - NAGL, Timo (2005) 12:00 - NEUFELD, Tim-Micha (2005) 13:20

8

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

37:00 

+ 4:47 

 

  SCHWEDLER, Leander (2005) 11:19 - ERDEM, Furkan (2005) 11:58 - GARCIA MLYNARSKA, Daniel (2005) 13:43

9

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

38:35 

+ 6:22 

 

  DÜCKMANN, Martin (2005) 12:04 - NEUDORF, Tim (2005) 12:42 - DOBBERTIN, Sebastian (2005) 13:49

10

REALSCHULE SENNE

1

39:01 

+ 6:48 

 

  SPANIOL, Jordan (2005) 11:13 - ARNOLD, Max (2005) 12:53 - TRAU, Lasse (2005) 14:55

11

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

1

41:27 

+ 9:14 

 

  KLASSEN, Tim (2005) 13:30 - QUANSAH, Fred (2005) 13:48 - BÖKER, Mats (2005) 14:09

12

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

1

41:31 

+ 9:18 

 

  PERCIN, Taha (2005) 11:52 - BA, Fallou (2005) 14:49 - TAEDKE, Azad (2005) 14:50

13

GS BRAKE

1

42:25 

+ 10:12 

 

  SCHMIDT, Jan Oliver (2005) 12:46 - ABRAHAM, Sachin (2005) 14:43 - LEWE, Fidel (2005) 14:56



Meisterschaft W15 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:10

Schülerinnen W15

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

830

STRÖNING, Ann-Christin

2002

GYMNASIUM AM WALDHOF

10:55 

 

2.

196

GEILERT, Annika

2002

RATSGYMNASIUM

11:06 

+ 11 

3.

771

BRINKMANN, Allegra

2002

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:30 

+ 35 

4.

18

CZERNY, Isabella

2002

LABORSCHULE

12:00 

+ 1:05 

5.

427

KREIMEYER, Vivien

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:02 

+ 1:07 

6.

614

OSTERMANN, Kathrin

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

12:18 

+ 1:23 

7.

429

OBERWITTLER, Marie

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:43 

+ 1:48 

8.

822

TZIKA, Sofia

2002

LUISENSCHULE

12:50 

+ 1:55 

9.

612

GARCIA MLYNARSKA, Paula

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:11 

+ 2:16 

10.

428

UFFMANN, Vivienne

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

13:16 

+ 2:21 

11.

266

STROSIN, Sarah

2002

MARIENSCHULE

13:22 

+ 2:27 

12.

613

KNOLLMANN, Maren

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:51 

+ 2:56 

13.

615

MURKEN, Beke

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

14:19 

+ 3:24 

14.

600

HIPPERT, Marie

2002

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

14:45 

+ 3:50 

15.

769

SCHULZ, Katja

2002

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

14:50 

+ 3:55 

16.

197

JACOBY, Emma

2002

RATSGYMNASIUM

15:08 

+ 4:13 

17.

430

EPIFANOV, Veronika

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

15:14 

+ 4:19 

18.

198

HEIDEMANN, Sarah

2002

RATSGYMNASIUM

15:17 

+ 4:22 

19.

729

HASKO, Dana

2002

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

15:32 

+ 4:37 

20.

573

ARAT, Melisa

2002

HS JÖLLENBECK

15:58 

+ 5:03 

21.

732

RIEGER, Emilia

2002

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

16:00 

+ 5:05 

22.

370

RUSCH, Lara

2002

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

16:24 

+ 5:29 

23.

371

NIEGISCH, Anna

2002

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

16:57 

+ 6:02 

23.

572

KAYS KHEDER, Nabila

2002

HS JÖLLENBECK

16:57 

+ 6:02 

 

Meisterschaft W15 Mannschaftswertung W15 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:10

Schülerinnen W15

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

38:01 

 

 

  KREIMEYER, Vivien (2002) 12:02 - OBERWITTLER, Marie (2002) 12:43 - UFFMANN, Vivienne (2002) 13:16

2

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

39:20 

+ 1:18 

 

  OSTERMANN, Kathrin (2002) 12:18 - GARCIA MLYNARSKA, Paula (2002) 13:11 - KNOLLMANN, Maren (2002) 13:51

3

RATSGYMNASIUM

1

41:31 

+ 3:29 

 

  GEILERT, Annika (2002) 11:06 - JACOBY, Emma (2002) 15:08 - HEIDEMANN, Sarah (2002) 15:17

 

Meisterschaft M13/M14 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:25

Schüler M14

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

461

KÖHNE, Felix

2003

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

9:48 

 

2.

629

WLASSOW, Wladimir

2003

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

9:49 

+ 1 

3.

506

GIEVERT, Henrik

2003

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

10:15 

+ 27 

4.

408

KISTNER, Julian

2003

RS JÖLLENBECK

10:17 

+ 29 

5.

183

LIEBNER, Lennox

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

10:30 

+ 42 

6.

747

UCKE, Bjarne

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

10:36 

+ 48 

7.

746

BLOME, Lasse

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

10:49 

+ 1:01 

8.

708

LUDEWIG, Timo

2003

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

11:02 

+ 1:14 

9.

628

SCHRÖDER, Tobias

2003

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

11:39 

+ 1:51 

10.

247

SUMMANN, David

2003

MARIENSCHULE

11:41 

+ 1:53 

11.

342

BALIM, Atakan

2003

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

11:43 

+ 1:55 

12.

248

BURGER, Benjamin

2003

MARIENSCHULE

11:54 

+ 2:06 

13.

460

TIMMERHANS, Lasse

2003

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

11:56 

+ 2:08 

14.

748

BULLERMANN, Alexander

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:01 

+ 2:13 

15.

707

NICKEL, Leon

2003

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:02 

+ 2:14 

16.

340

ILIC, Lucas

2003

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

12:17 

+ 2:29 

17.

117

KRAHN, Dieter

2003

LUISENSCHULE

12:26 

+ 2:38 

18.

314

MAHGDRAZE, Lijam

2003

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

12:33 

+ 2:45 

19.

343

PIAYDA, Finn

2003

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

12:34 

+ 2:46 

20.

745

ZIMMER, Joshua

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:36 

+ 2:48 

21.

796

ALTINTARLA, Sedat

2003

MNGE

13:05 

+ 3:17 

22.

116

FRIESEN, Kevin

2003

LUISENSCHULE

13:11 

+ 3:23 

23.

115

SCHMIDT, Tim

2003

LUISENSCHULE

13:13 

+ 3:25 

24.

710

BÖHMER, Enno

2003

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:19 

+ 3:31 

25.

590

LICHTER, Arthur

2003

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

13:21 

+ 3:33 

26.

182

FENDEL, Sebastian

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

13:23 

+ 3:35 

27.

795

HEUBLEIN, Jan

2003

MNGE

13:49 

+ 4:01 

28.

794

KLEMME, Pascal

2003

MNGE

13:50 

+ 4:02 

29.

410

ZUTHER, Kenji

2003

RS JÖLLENBECK

13:53 

+ 4:05 

30.

630

LUDEWIG, Lasse

2003

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:54 

+ 4:06 

31.

409

SCHIZ, Stefan

2003

RS JÖLLENBECK

14:00 

+ 4:12 

32.

181

WESTERHOLD, Wyn

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

14:01 

+ 4:13 

33.

304

HORSTKÖTTER, Maximilian

2003

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

14:03 

+ 4:15 

34.

114

NIKITIN, Niklas

2003

LUISENSCHULE

14:09 

+ 4:21 

35.

648

SCHUMANN, Vitus

2003

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:41 

+ 4:53 

36.

380

STANKIEWICZ, Kevin

2003

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

14:52 

+ 5:04 

37.

341

SEIDL, Gesimo

2003

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

15:40 

+ 5:52 

38.

649

KIZILTAN, Sercan

2003

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

16:33 

+ 6:45 

39.

580

ZARE, Erfan

2003

HS JÖLLENBECK

17:03 

+ 7:15 

Schüler M13

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

828

FÄRBER, Jenning

2004

GYMNASIUM AM WALDHOF

10:08 

 

2.

831

FREY, Jesse

2004

GYMNASIUM AM WALDHOF

10:09 

+ 1 

3.

111

YOUSSEF, Paiwand

2004

LUISENSCHULE

10:14 

+ 6 

4.

178

BRINKMANN, Bemet

2004

RATSGYMNASIUM

10:43 

+ 35 

5.

625

FUHRMANN, Arthur

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

10:51 

+ 43 

6.

336

VIERRATH, Simon

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

10:53 

+ 45 

7.

113

WILDEMANN, Thony

2004

LUISENSCHULE

11:01 

+ 53 

8.

505

SARAEV, Daniel

2004

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

11:09 

+ 1:01 

9.

741

KLINGBEIL, Felix

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:12 

+ 1:04 

10.

804

ULUTAS, Emre

2004

MNGE

11:14 

+ 1:06 

11.

802

AMALI, Otmane

2004

MNGE

11:18 

+ 1:10 

12.

482

EL KOUDADI, Ayyoub

2004

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

11:19 

+ 1:11 

13.

829

EISENBERG, Rasmus

2004

GYMNASIUM AM WALDHOF

11:23 

+ 1:15 

14.

803

FIORITO, Giuliano

2004

MNGE

11:34 

+ 1:26 

15.

180

SCHACKER, Jan

2004

RATSGYMNASIUM

11:37 

+ 1:29 

16.

407

KOLCU, Can

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

11:42 

+ 1:34 

17.

642

YILMAZ, Erdem

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

11:45 

+ 1:37 

18.

303

AYDAS, Enes

2004

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

11:47 

+ 1:39 

19.

805

SAVOV, Stiliyan

2004

MNGE

11:48 

+ 1:40 

20.

110

HASKO, Nick

2004

LUISENSCHULE

11:51 

+ 1:43 

21.

705

HÖNER, Eric

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:04 

+ 1:56 

22.

313

DERZAPF, Jan-Philipp

2004

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

12:06 

+ 1:58 

23.

405

STEINSIEK, Linus

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:08 

+ 2:00 

24.

706

KERKER, Moritz

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:11 

+ 2:03 

25.

743

MUSCHKE, Bengt

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:13 

+ 2:05 

26.

404

DIALLO, Saikon

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:14 

+ 2:06 

27.

742

BRINKMEYER, Benedikt

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:15 

+ 2:07 

28.

504

LORENZ, Sam

2004

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

12:18 

+ 2:10 

29.

513

NEUFELD, Ben Louis

2004

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

12:19 

+ 2:11 

30.

109

KRAUSE, Jon

2004

LUISENSCHULE

12:28 

+ 2:20 

31.

406

RHILANE, Saifan

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:32 

+ 2:24 

32.

503

GEYMEIER, Maurice

2004

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

12:38 

+ 2:30 

33.

457

WELSCHOFF, Timon

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

12:40 

+ 2:32 

34.

587

SKORA, Luca

2004

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

12:50 

+ 2:42 

35.

589

SHILI, Tarek

2004

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

12:59 

+ 2:51 

36.

704

SIELEMANN, Finn

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:07 

+ 2:59 

37.

703

RICHTER, Louis

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:09 

+ 3:01 

38.

458

SPANGENBERG, Fabian

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

13:26 

+ 3:18 

39.

626

SCHACK, Arne

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:40 

+ 3:32 

40.

483

PENOUSIS, Argiris

2004

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

13:41 

+ 3:33 

41.

627

DODINGTON, Julian

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:42 

+ 3:34 

42.

337

GERLACH, Marlin

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

14:13 

+ 4:05 

43.

578

HÖCKER, Niklas

2004

HS JÖLLENBECK

14:14 

+ 4:06 

44.

378

WOLFSHOHL, Henk

2004

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

14:18 

+ 4:10 

45.

577

NEAMAT, Zeravan

2004

HS JÖLLENBECK

14:34 

+ 4:26 

46.

643

AYDOGAN, Coskun

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:39 

+ 4:31 

47.

645

KARABIYIK, Toygar

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:40 

+ 4:32 

48.

744

JODELEIT, Tim

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

14:50 

+ 4:42 

49.

484

BECK, Alexander

2004

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

15:35 

+ 5:27 

50.

576

HAMO, Vidar

2004

HS JÖLLENBECK

15:38 

+ 5:30 

51.

243

SCHUCKMANN, Henry

2004

MARIENSCHULE

18:02 

+ 7:54 

52.

339

EMMERLING, Benedikt

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

18:05 

+ 7:57 

53.

338

DAWABI, Jannik

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

19:01 

+ 8:53 

 

Meisterschaft M13/M14 Mannschaftswertung M13 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:25

Schüler M14

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

33:26 

 

 

  UCKE, Bjarne (2003) 10:36 - BLOME, Lasse (2003) 10:49 - BULLERMANN, Alexander (2003) 12:01

2

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

35:22 

+ 1:55 

 

  WLASSOW, Wladimir (2003) 9:49 - SCHRÖDER, Tobias (2003) 11:39 - LUDEWIG, Lasse (2003) 13:54

3

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

36:23 

+ 2:57 

 

  LUDEWIG, Timo (2003) 11:02 - NICKEL, Leon (2003) 12:02 - BÖHMER, Enno (2003) 13:19

4

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

1

36:34 

+ 3:08 

 

  BALIM, Atakan (2003) 11:43 - ILIC, Lucas (2003) 12:17 - PIAYDA, Finn (2003) 12:34

5

RATSGYMNASIUM

1

37:54 

+ 4:28 

 

  LIEBNER, Lennox (2003) 10:30 - FENDEL, Sebastian (2003) 13:23 - WESTERHOLD, Wyn (2003) 14:01

6

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

38:10 

+ 4:44 

 

  KISTNER, Julian (2003) 10:17 - ZUTHER, Kenji (2003) 13:53 - SCHIZ, Stefan (2003) 14:00

7

LUISENSCHULE

1

38:50 

+ 5:24 

 

  KRAHN, Dieter (2003) 12:26 - FRIESEN, Kevin (2003) 13:11 - SCHMIDT, Tim (2003) 13:13

8

MNGE

1

40:44 

+ 7:18 

 

  ALTINTARLA, Sedat (2003) 13:05 - HEUBLEIN, Jan (2003) 13:49 - KLEMME, Pascal (2003) 13:50

Schüler M13

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

GYMNASIUM AM WALDHOF

1

31:40 

 

 

  FÄRBER, Jenning (2004) 10:08 - FREY, Jesse (2004) 10:09 - EISENBERG, Rasmus (2004) 11:23

2

LUISENSCHULE

1

33:06 

+ 1:26 

 

  YOUSSEF, Paiwand (2004) 10:14 - WILDEMANN, Thony (2004) 11:01 - HASKO, Nick (2004) 11:51

3

MNGE

1

34:06 

+ 2:26 

 

  ULUTAS, Emre (2004) 11:14 - AMALI, Otmane (2004) 11:18 - FIORITO, Giuliano (2004) 11:34

4

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

35:40 

+ 4:00 

 

  KLINGBEIL, Felix (2004) 11:12 - MUSCHKE, Bengt (2004) 12:13 - BRINKMEYER, Benedikt (2004) 12:15

5

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

36:04 

+ 4:24 

 

  KOLCU, Can (2004) 11:42 - STEINSIEK, Linus (2004) 12:08 - DIALLO, Saikon (2004) 12:14

6

GESAMTSCHULE GEORG MÜLLER

1

36:05 

+ 4:25 

 

  SARAEV, Daniel (2004) 11:09 - LORENZ, Sam (2004) 12:18 - GEYMEIER, Maurice (2004) 12:38

7

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

37:22 

+ 5:42 

 

  HÖNER, Eric (2004) 12:04 - KERKER, Moritz (2004) 12:11 - SIELEMANN, Finn (2004) 13:07

8

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

38:13 

+ 6:33 

 

  FUHRMANN, Arthur (2004) 10:51 - SCHACK, Arne (2004) 13:40 - DODINGTON, Julian (2004) 13:42

9

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

1

40:35 

+ 8:55 

 

  EL KOUDADI, Ayyoub (2004) 11:19 - PENOUSIS, Argiris (2004) 13:41 - BECK, Alexander (2004) 15:35

10

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

1

41:04 

+ 9:24 

 

  YILMAZ, Erdem (2004) 11:45 - AYDOGAN, Coskun (2004) 14:39 - KARABIYIK, Toygar (2004) 14:40

11

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

1

43:11 

+ 11:31 

 

  VIERRATH, Simon (2004) 10:53 - GERLACH, Marlin (2004) 14:13 - EMMERLING, Benedikt (2004) 18:05

12

HS JÖLLENBECK

1

44:26 

+ 12:46 

 

  HÖCKER, Niklas (2004) 14:14 - NEAMAT, Zeravan (2004) 14:34 - HAMO, Vidar (2004) 15:38

 

 

Meisterschaft M15 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:35

Schüler M15

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

184

VON NORDECK, Vincent

2002

RATSGYMNASIUM

9:30 

 

2.

750

HÜMPEL, Nico

2002

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

9:32 

+ 2 

3.

635

KEGEL, Luis

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

9:43 

+ 13 

4.

185

NOWACK, Paul

2002

RATSGYMNASIUM

9:47 

+ 17 

5.

385

DAKHIL, Aras

2002

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

9:52 

+ 22 

6.

591

SKORA, Niklas

2002

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

9:53 

+ 23 

7.

594

BRAUN, Hendrik

2002

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

10:00 

+ 30 

8.

412

SCHRADER, Tim Holger

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

10:10 

+ 40 

9.

384

LATUSSEK, Timo

2002

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

10:25 

+ 55 

10.

652

TOKSÖZ, Onur Bersan

2002

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

10:30 

+ 1:00 

11.

593

KASTNER, Jan

2002

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

10:33 

+ 1:03 

12.

253

PAVLOVIC, Marijo

2002

MARIENSCHULE

10:37 

+ 1:07 

13.

651

TEICHMANN, Lucas

2002

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

10:40 

+ 1:10 

14.

653

TOKSÖZ, Serdar Orkan

2002

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

10:52 

+ 1:22 

15.

464

KRÜGER, Mathis

2002

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

10:58 

+ 1:28 

16.

749

STEINBRÜCK, Daniel

2002

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:00 

+ 1:30 

17.

632

EPP, Dominik

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

11:02 

+ 1:32 

18.

252

BODDIN, Fynn

2002

MARIENSCHULE

11:03 

+ 1:33 

19.

792

MESTER, Aaron

2002

MNGE

11:05 

+ 1:35 

20.

251

WEHMEYER, Marvin

2002

MARIENSCHULE

11:15 

+ 1:45 

21.

752

BRINKMEYER, Christoph

2002

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:17 

+ 1:47 

22.

711

VOß, Timo

2002

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

11:19 

+ 1:49 

23.

382

DAMM, Phillip

2002

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

11:26 

+ 1:56 

24.

631

SÜDMERSEN, Tim

2002

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

11:32 

+ 2:02 

25.

790

APOSTOLOPOULOS, Niko

2002

MNGE

11:35 

+ 2:05 

26.

791

GRAWERT, Finn Ole

2002

MNGE

11:38 

+ 2:08 

27.

119

SADAQ, Sahand

2002

LUISENSCHULE

11:40 

+ 2:10 

28.

584

SCHOLL, Simeon

2002

HS JÖLLENBECK

11:46 

+ 2:16 

29.

586

ALI NASSER, Khalid

2002

HS JÖLLENBECK

11:47 

+ 2:17 

30.

415

MEDVED, Viktor

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

11:49 

+ 2:19 

31.

413

WEMHÖNER, Nico

2002

RS JÖLLENBECK

11:50 

+ 2:20 

32.

120

TEMKE, Tim

2002

LUISENSCHULE

11:51 

+ 2:21 

33.

186

BÖLLHOFF, John

2002

RATSGYMNASIUM

12:03 

+ 2:33 

34.

714

KRÖGER, Luke

2002

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:04 

+ 2:34 

35.

344

VOLLMER, Kai

2002

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

12:05 

+ 2:35 

36.

592

DECHANT, Moritz

2002

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

12:06 

+ 2:36 

37.

712

SPRINGER, Felix

2002

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:11 

+ 2:41 

38.

524

LIERSE, Kim

2002

HAMFELDSCHULE/ KUPFERHAMMER

14:05 

+ 4:35 

39.

650

DOMORACKI, Eryk

2002

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

15:29 

+ 5:59 

 

Meisterschaft M15 Mannschaftswertung M15 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:35

Schüler M15

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

1

30:26 

 

 

  SKORA, Niklas (2002) 9:53 - BRAUN, Hendrik (2002) 10:00 - KASTNER, Jan (2002) 10:33

2

RATSGYMNASIUM

1

31:20 

+ 54 

 

  VON NORDECK, Vincent (2002) 9:30 - NOWACK, Paul (2002) 9:47 - BÖLLHOFF, John (2002) 12:03

3

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

1

31:43 

+ 1:17 

 

  DAKHIL, Aras (2002) 9:52 - LATUSSEK, Timo (2002) 10:25 - DAMM, Phillip (2002) 11:26

4

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

31:49 

+ 1:23 

 

  HÜMPEL, Nico (2002) 9:32 - STEINBRÜCK, Daniel (2002) 11:00 - BRINKMEYER, Christoph (2002) 11:17

5

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

1

32:02 

+ 1:36 

 

  TOKSÖZ, Onur Bersan (2002) 10:30 - TEICHMANN, Lucas (2002) 10:40 - TOKSÖZ, Serdar Orkan (2002) 10:52

6

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

32:17 

+ 1:51 

 

  KEGEL, Luis (2002) 9:43 - EPP, Dominik (2002) 11:02 - SÜDMERSEN, Tim (2002) 11:32

7

MARIENSCHULE

1

32:55 

+ 2:29 

 

  PAVLOVIC, Marijo (2002) 10:37 - BODDIN, Fynn (2002) 11:03 - WEHMEYER, Marvin (2002) 11:15

8

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

33:49 

+ 3:23 

 

  SCHRADER, Tim Holger (2002) 10:10 - MEDVED, Viktor (2002) 11:49 - WEMHÖNER, Nico (2002) 11:50

9

MNGE

1

34:18 

+ 3:52 

 

  MESTER, Aaron (2002) 11:05 - APOSTOLOPOULOS, Niko (2002) 11:35 - GRAWERT, Finn Ole (2002) 11:38

10

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

35:34 

+ 5:08 

 

  VOß, Timo (2002) 11:19 - KRÖGER, Luke (2002) 12:04 - SPRINGER, Felix (2002) 12:11



Meisterschaft W13/W14 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:00

Schülerinnen W14

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

265

HAUBROCK, Lara

2003

MARIENSCHULE

10:50 

 

2.

726

TIESMEYER, Lena

2003

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

11:06 

+ 16 

3.

194

SEEMANN, Lauren

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

11:14 

+ 24 

4.

767

HEGEMANN, Lia

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:17 

+ 27 

5.

766

JÜRGENSMANN, Nathalie

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:21 

+ 31 

6.

195

WANNENMACHER , Linn

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

12:50 

+ 2:00 

7.

765

GERHARDS, Helena

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:10 

+ 2:20 

8.

768

VITT, Antonia

2003

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:11 

+ 2:21 

9.

192

DEL COMNO, Elisa

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

13:20 

+ 2:30 

10.

424

KRECKER, Ailleen

2003

RS JÖLLENBECK

13:22 

+ 2:32 

11.

663

FARRAR, Malin

2003

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

13:32 

+ 2:42 

12.

820

BAYAMBA, Ornella

2003

LUISENSCHULE

13:37 

+ 2:47 

13.

193

OBENHAUS, Johanna

2003

RATSGYMNASIUM

13:48 

+ 2:58 

14.

798

ZINN, Antonia

2003

MNGE

14:17 

+ 3:27 

15.

799

TÖLKE, Maja

2003

MNGE

14:25 

+ 3:35 

16.

800

AYDIN, Anastasia

2003

MNGE

14:34 

+ 3:44 

17.

824

WEICHERT, Karolin

2003

MARIENSCHULE

14:54 

+ 4:04 

18.

368

BENAMMI ELOUAHABI, Nadia

2003

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

15:20 

+ 4:30 

19.

727

GRIMM, Carlotta

2003

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

15:31 

+ 4:41 

20.

728

LANGENBERG, Noemi

2003

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

15:37 

+ 4:47 

21.

596

BERNHOLD, Mirja

2003

CECILIENGYMNASIUM

15:39 

+ 4:49 

22.

359

HÖFEL, Luca Laureen

2003

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

16:15 

+ 5:25 

23.

556

HUFT, Leonie

2003

HANS-EHRENBERG-SCHULE

17:07 

+ 6:17 

24.

662

WOJCIK, Zuzanna

2003

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

17:12 

+ 6:22 

25.

570

KHUDUR, Lora

2003

HS JÖLLENBECK

17:23 

+ 6:33 

Schülerinnen W13

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

465

CREMER, Leonie

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

10:51 

 

2.

554

PIEPER, Ylva

2004

HANS-EHRENBERG-SCHULE

11:03 

+ 11 

3.

189

HEBROK, Clara

2004

RATSGYMNASIUM

11:29 

+ 38 

4.

763

KLEMME, Annika

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

11:55 

+ 1:03 

5.

555

THIELE, Fabienne

2004

HANS-EHRENBERG-SCHULE

12:04 

+ 1:13 

6.

421

JONES, Isioma

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:14 

+ 1:23 

7.

723

KRULL, Jorien

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:24 

+ 1:33 

8.

658

AKSU, Ece

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

12:26 

+ 1:34 

9.

764

MEYER, Kristin

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

12:34 

+ 1:43 

10.

470

BÄRENWALDT, Marie

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

12:36 

+ 1:45 

11.

818

SUMANOVIC, Laura

2004

LUISENSCHULE

12:39 

+ 1:47 

12.

420

QUINTANA, Annabell

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

12:41 

+ 1:50 

13.

725

ERNST, Leonie

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

12:42 

+ 1:51 

14.

609

KAISER, Alicia

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

12:57 

+ 2:05 

15.

762

GÖDDE, Lucy

2004

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

13:02 

+ 2:11 

16.

191

KRÖGER, Ellen

2004

RATSGYMNASIUM

13:03 

+ 2:12 

17.

608

VALEMBOIS, Gina

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:06 

+ 2:15 

18.

469

SCHOMAKER, Hannah

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

13:15 

+ 2:24 

19.

190

HAMPE , Ella

2004

RATSGYMNASIUM

13:16 

+ 2:25 

20.

422

FLINK, Lina

2004

RS JÖLLENBECK

13:19 

+ 2:28 

21.

610

HOFMANN, Anna

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

13:31 

+ 2:40 

22.

353

NORF, Amelie

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

13:33 

+ 2:42 

23.

724

DEPPE, Desiree

2004

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

13:40 

+ 2:48 

24.

356

ALBRECHT, Nastasia

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

13:52 

+ 3:00 

25.

355

NORF, Annalisa

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

14:18 

+ 3:26 

26.

472

BUCHHOLZ, Jana

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

14:22 

+ 3:31 

26.

659

GOSMAN, Nathalie

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:23 

+ 3:31 

27.

471

KLEY, Friederike

2004

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

14:32 

+ 3:41 

28.

661

OMPASI, Serra

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:45 

+ 3:54 

29.

263

AUFFENBERG, Cora

2004

MARIENSCHULE

14:47 

+ 3:56 

30.

660

GOSMAN, Katharina

2004

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

14:59 

+ 4:08 

31.

807

SHUKRI RASHO, Afan

2004

MNGE

15:13 

+ 4:22 

32.

611

KLOCKEMANN, Paula

2004

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

15:15 

+ 4:24 

33.

496

ZIVIC, Jana

2004

KUHLO-REALSCHULE

15:25 

+ 4:33 

34.

516

BESHAY, Nardin

2004

GYMNASIUM GEORG MÜLLER

15:42 

+ 4:51 

35.

310

PAUL, Natalie

2004

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

15:43 

+ 4:52 

36.

262

SCHULDAIS, Nicole

2004

MARIENSCHULE

15:46 

+ 4:54 

37.

806

CHAMALI, Ilkram

2004

MNGE

15:59 

+ 5:08 

38.

817

TINNEBERG, Marie

2004

LUISENSCHULE

16:23 

+ 5:31 

39.

264

DÜCK, Isabell

2004

MARIENSCHULE

16:38 

+ 5:47 

40.

365

JURMANOWICZ, Vivien

2004

F.W.M. GESAMTSCHULE

17:03 

+ 6:12 

41.

354

RINGGER, Emilia

2004

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

17:13 

+ 6:21 

42.

309

SALIHI, Andelina

2004

ERNST-HANSEN-SCHULE

17:45 

+ 6:54 

 

Meisterschaft W13/W14 Mannschaftswertung W13 (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 12:00

Schülerinnen W14

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

35:48 

 

 

  HEGEMANN, Lia (2003) 11:17 - JÜRGENSMANN, Nathalie (2003) 11:21 - GERHARDS, Helena (2003) 13:10

2

RATSGYMNASIUM

1

37:24 

+ 1:36 

 

  SEEMANN, Lauren (2003) 11:14 - WANNENMACHER , Linn (2003) 12:50 - DEL COMNO, Elisa (2003) 13:20

3

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

42:14 

+ 6:25 

 

  TIESMEYER, Lena (2003) 11:06 - GRIMM, Carlotta (2003) 15:31 - LANGENBERG, Noemi (2003) 15:37

4

MNGE

1

43:16 

+ 7:28 

 

  ZINN, Antonia (2003) 14:17 - TÖLKE, Maja (2003) 14:25 - AYDIN, Anastasia (2003) 14:34

Schülerinnen W13

Rg.

Verein

Team

Zeit 

Diff 

1

BRACKWEDER GYMNASIUM

1

36:42 

 

 

  CREMER, Leonie (2004) 10:51 - BÄRENWALDT, Marie (2004) 12:36 - SCHOMAKER, Hannah (2004) 13:15

2

F.V.B.-SCHULEN BETHEL

1

37:31 

+ 49 

 

  KLEMME, Annika (2004) 11:55 - MEYER, Kristin (2004) 12:34 - GÖDDE, Lucy (2004) 13:02

3

RATSGYMNASIUM

1

37:48 

+ 1:06 

 

  HEBROK, Clara (2004) 11:29 - KRÖGER, Ellen (2004) 13:03 - HAMPE , Ella (2004) 13:16

4

RS JÖLLENBECK

1

38:14 

+ 1:32 

 

  JONES, Isioma (2004) 12:14 - QUINTANA, Annabell (2004) 12:41 - FLINK, Lina (2004) 13:19

5

HELMHOLTZ GYMNASIUM

1

38:46 

+ 2:03 

 

  KRULL, Jorien (2004) 12:24 - ERNST, Leonie (2004) 12:42 - DEPPE, Desiree (2004) 13:40

6

MAX-PLANCK GYMNASIUM

1

39:34 

+ 2:51 

 

  KAISER, Alicia (2004) 12:57 - VALEMBOIS, Gina (2004) 13:06 - HOFMANN, Anna (2004) 13:31

7

BRACKWEDER REALSCHULE

1

41:34 

+ 4:51 

 

  AKSU, Ece (2004) 12:26 - GOSMAN, Nathalie (2004) 14:23 - OMPASI, Serra (2004) 14:45

8

GERTRUD-BÄUMER RS

1

41:43 

+ 5:00 

 

  NORF, Amelie (2004) 13:33 - ALBRECHT, Nastasia (2004) 13:52 - NORF, Annalisa (2004) 14:18

9

MARIENSCHULE

1

47:11 

+ 10:28 

 

  AUFFENBERG, Cora (2004) 14:47 - SCHULDAIS, Nicole (2004) 15:46 - DÜCK, Isabell (2004) 16:38

 

Meisterschaft W9/M9 + jünger (2,8)
Datum: 19.05.2017  Beginn: 09:00

Schülerinnen W9 + jünger

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

155

SPENGLER, Greta

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

12:15 

 

2.

154

MARX, Sarah

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

12:16 

+ 1 

3.

17

HAUBROCK, Ida

2008

PLAßSCHULE

13:33 

+ 1:18 

4.

315

BERNLOEHR, Pauline

2008

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

13:36 

+ 1:21 

5.

170

HYSENI, Yllzona

2008

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

13:47 

+ 1:32 

5.

227

BRINKMANN, Tessa

2008

FRÖBELSCHULE

13:47 

+ 1:32 

6.

680

GISS, Diana

2008

GS BRAKE

14:00 

+ 1:45 

7.

683

POHL, Hjordis

2008

GS BRAKE

14:01 

+ 1:46 

8.

682

KELLE, Lara

2008

GS BRAKE

14:05 

+ 1:50 

9.

281

SCZYRBA, Ida

2008

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

14:08 

+ 1:53 

10.

1

RUPPRECHT, Franziska

2008

GS VILSENDORF

14:30 

+ 2:15 

11.

539

HOFFMAN, Carmen

2008

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

14:43 

+ 2:28 

12.

541

WALL, Emilia

2008

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

14:46 

+ 2:31 

13.

76

KLÄHN, Valerie

2008

GS THEESEN

14:54 

+ 2:39 

14.

282

HILLEBRAND, Lena

2008

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

15:08 

+ 2:53 

15.

280

WOLF, Jonna

2008

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

15:10 

+ 2:55 

16.

279

BESTE, Leni

2008

GS DORNBERG-SCHRÖTTINGHAUSEN

15:11 

+ 2:56 

17.

171

LONGEAR, Marie

2008

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

15:12 

+ 2:57 

18.

173

TALAS, Lara

2008

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

15:15 

+ 3:00 

19.

316

BERNLOEHR, Rita

2008

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

15:22 

+ 3:07 

20.

317

FRÜND, Mathilda

2008

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

15:23 

+ 3:08 

21.

224

BOUAMAR, Kaouthar

2008

FRÖBELSCHULE

15:47 

+ 3:32 

22.

318

KOPIETZKI, Jule

2008

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

16:02 

+ 3:47 

23.

540

HAHM, Rebecca

2008

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

16:33 

+ 4:18 

24.

77

DUKOVSKI, Lilli

2008

GS THEESEN

17:03 

+ 4:48 

25.

542

SAWATZKY, Laureen

2008

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

17:04 

+ 4:49 

26.

78

SÖDER, Lilly

2008

GS THEESEN

17:31 

+ 5:16 

27.

156

SOHRMANN, Kira

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

17:32 

+ 5:17 

28.

172

TAPPE, Nina Sophie

2008

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

17:56 

+ 5:41 

29.

157

BAUERKÄMPER, Aimee

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

18:11 

+ 5:56 

30.

225

HINZ, Charlotte

2008

FRÖBELSCHULE

18:15 

+ 6:00 

31.

226

HOLTHÖFER, Amelie

2008

FRÖBELSCHULE

18:21 

+ 6:06 

Schüler M9 + jünger

Rg.

StNr.

Name, Vorname

Jg.

Nat.

Verein

Zeit 

Diff 

1.

146

YAZMAN, Onur

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

11:25 

 

2.

149

SCHUPP, Jonah

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

11:26 

+ 1 

3.

665

KRAHN, Felix

2008

GS BRAKE

11:39 

+ 14 

4.

560

HELLMEIER, Ben

2008

STIFTSSCHULE

11:40 

+ 15 

5.

526

JOHN, Philip

2008

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

11:52 

+ 27 

6.

19

CZERNY, Cedric

2009

LABORSCHULE

12:36 

+ 1:11 

7.

323

RÜTHEMANN, Jan

2008

DIESTERWEGSCHULE

12:38 

+ 1:13 

8.

6

SEIBERT, Kilian

2008

GS VILSENDORF

12:43 

+ 1:18 

9.

90

BAUMANN, Luca

2008

GS THEESEN

12:46 

+ 1:21 

10.

89

ELLERBRAKE, Lenz

2008

GS THEESEN

12:50 

+ 1:25 

11.

561

LENNERTZ, Dominik

2008

STIFTSSCHULE

12:51 

+ 1:26 

12.

529

HILDEBRAND, Josias

2008

GS GEORG-MÜLLER

12:52 

+ 1:27 

13.

148

ATALAY, Miran

2008

FRÖLENBERGSCHULE

12:58 

+ 1:33 

14.

666

SCHIZ, Florian

2008

GS BRAKE

12:59 

+ 1:34 

15.

212

MOHAMED, Eyad

2008

FRÖBELSCHULE

13:07 

+ 1:42 

16.

664

STUKENBROK, Falk

2008

GS BRAKE

13:08 

+ 1:43 

17.

562

KOPP, Sebastian

2008

STIFTSSCHULE

13:09 

+ 1:44 

18.

163

HAJDUK, Lucas

2008

BUSCHKAMPSCHULE

13:14 

+ 1:49 

19.

288

SCHNEEFUß, Maximilian

2008